Wednesday, September 28, 2016

πρωτάθλημα Α1 Εθνικής Κατηγοριας Ανδρών (2016-2017)

           Α1  ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ  ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
               
                                                          ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ  ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΥ   «2016 - 2017»
 
Α’  ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               22/10/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                      ΩΡΑ                                                          ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                      18:00                     ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ               ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                  16:30                     ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                  ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ         
Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ               16:00                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ                   ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                       18:00                      ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ                    ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΕΠΑΝΟΣ                    15:00                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                           ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                   19:00                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                 ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ
 
2η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               5/11/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                 ΩΡΑ                                                                    ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                 18:00                     ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ                               ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ    16:00                     ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ                            ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ
ΧΙΟΥ                        15:30                     ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ                                                ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ                  15:30                     ΠΑΟΚ                                                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ        
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                  18:00                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ            
ΓΟΥΔΗ                     19:00                    ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ                          ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
 
3η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               12/11/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                  ΩΡΑ                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ               18:00                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                 ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                  16:30                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ                       ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ              16:30                     ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                  ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ           16:00                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ                   ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΕΠΑΝΟΣ                19:00                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                         ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
 
3η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ                13/11/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                  ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 19:00                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ                             ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
 
                                                4η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               19/11/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                  ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΓΟΥΔΗ                    19:00                     ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ                          ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                20:00                     ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ                               ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            16:30                     ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                            ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ   16:30                     ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ                            ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ                 15:30                     ΠΑΟΚ                                                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 18:00                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ                           ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
5η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               26/11/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                  ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ             19:00                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ                                      ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΧΙΟΥ                       15:30                     ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ                                                ΠΑΟΚ
Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ         16:00                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ                   ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 17:00                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ                             ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΠΕΠΑΝΟΣ              18:00                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                                         ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
 
6η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ              ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ        3/12/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                  ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΓΟΥΔΗ                    19:00                     ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ                          ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ     
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                 18:00                     ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ                               ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             16:30                     ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                  ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ         16:00                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ                          ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ   16:00                     ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ                            ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 16:30                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ                               ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
  
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
7η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ                  17/12/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                  ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΠΕΠΑΝΟΣ              18:00                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                                         ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ             19:00                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                      ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ                                      ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΧΙΟΥ                       15:30                     ΝΟ  ΧΙΟΥ                                               ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ         
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ                 15:30                     ΠΑΟΚ                                                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 17:00                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ                             ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
 
8η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ                21/12/2016
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                     ΩΡΑ                                                                                ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ     16:00                     ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ                            ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 
ΓΟΥΔΗ                      19:30                     ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ                          ΠΑΟΚ    
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                  16:30                     ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ                               ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ              18:30                     ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                            ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ NO
Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ           20:30                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ                            ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΙΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                  19:00                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ                             ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
 
 
9η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ    ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               7/01/2017
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                 ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 18:00                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ                  ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΠΕΠΑΝΟΣ              19:00                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                               ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ             19:00                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ                                      ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
ΧΙΟΥ                       15:30                     ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ                                                ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ                 15:30                     ΠΑΟΚ                                                    ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
 
 
10η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               14/01/2017
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                 ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 17:00                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ                             ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ
ΠΕΠΑΝΟΣ              18:00                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                                         ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ   16:00                     ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ                            ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ                               ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            16:30                     ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                  ΠΑΟΚ
Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ         16:00                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ                   ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 
 
 
11η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               21/01/2017
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                 ΩΡΑ                                                                                ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ                 15:30                     ΠΑΟΚ                                                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 17:00                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ                           ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΓΟΥΔΗ                    19:00                     ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ                          ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ             19:00                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                         ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ                                      ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΧΙΟΥ                       15:30                     ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ                                                ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
 
 
 
 
 
 
Β’  ΓΥΡΟΣ
12η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               28/01/2017
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                  ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ   16:00                     ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ                            ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΓΟΥΔΗ                    19:00                     ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ                          ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 17:00                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ                  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ                 15:30                     ΠΑΟΚ                                                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ            
ΧΙΟΥ                       15:30                     ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ                                                ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ                                      ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
 
13η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 1/02/2017
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                  ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            18:30                     ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                         ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                20:00                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ                                ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ             16:30                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                           ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΠΕΠΑΝΟΣ              17:00                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                                         ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 19:00                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ                             ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ 
Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ         20:00                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ                      ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
 
 
14η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               4/02/2017
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ                 15:30                     ΠΑΟΚ                                                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΧΙΟΥ                       15:30                     ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ                                                ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ   16:00                     ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ                            ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ                               ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
ΓΟΥΔΗ                    19:00                     ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ                          ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 17:00                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ                                 ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
 
 
15η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               11/02/2017
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                 ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΠΕΠΑΝΟΣ              18:00                     ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ                                         ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 17:00                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ                             ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ
Ν ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ          16:00                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ                                   ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
ΧΙΟΥ                       15:30                     ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ                                                ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ                                       ΠΑΟΚ    
ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ             19:00                     ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                                  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ
 
16η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ               25/02/2017
ΚΟΛ/ΡΙΟ                 ΩΡΑ                                                                                        ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΓΟΥΔΗ                    19:00                     ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ                          ΑΟ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                 17:00                     ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ                                 ΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΝΟ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟ                 15:30                     ΠΑΟΚ                                                     ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ   16:00                     ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ                           ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ            16:30                     ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                                  ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
ΑΛΙΜΟΥ                18:00                     ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ                               ΝΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Auto Scroll Stop Scroll