Πρόγραμμα - YNO - YNO

Breaking

Πρόγραμμα

 

Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ

 
 
 
 


1η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 8/10
 
13:45
 
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 8/10
 
19:00
 
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
ΑΕΚ
 
-
Σάβ 8/10
 
16:00
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 8/10
 
15:00
 


2η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 15/10
 
15:00
 
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
-
Σάβ 15/10
 
17:00
 
ΑΕΚ
 
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 15/10
 
20:30
 
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
-
Τετ 19/10
 
20:30
 


3η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 22/10
 
16:00
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
ΑΕΚ
 
-
Σάβ 22/10
 
16:30
 
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 22/10
 
16:00
 
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 22/10
 
13:45
 


4η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΑΕΚ
 
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 29/10
 
18:00
 
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
-
Σάβ 29/10
 
19:00
 
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 29/10
 
16:00
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 29/10
 
17:00
 


5η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
-
Τετ 2/11
 
19:30
 
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
-
Τετ 2/11
 
20:45
 
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
-
Τετ 2/11
 
16:00
 
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
ΑΕΚ
 
-
Τετ 2/11
 
17:00
 


6η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
-
Σάβ 5/11
 
13:45
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
ΑΕΚ
 
-
Σάβ 5/11
 
15:00
 
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 5/11
 
20:00
 
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 5/11
 
16:00
 


7η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΑΕΚ
 
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 12/11
 
20:30
 
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
ΥΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 12/11
 
17:00
 
ΝΟ ΧΙΟΥ
 
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 12/11
 
17:30
 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 12/11
 
16:30
 

Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ

 
 
 
 


1η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 
-
Σάβ 8/10
 
15:30
 
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
-
Σάβ 8/10
 
16:30
 
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 8/10
 
18:00
 
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
 
ΠΑΟΚ DOMUS ERGO
 
-
Σάβ 8/10
 
16:00
 


2η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
-
Σάβ 15/10
 
14:00
 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 15/10
 
20:00
 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 
ΠΑΟΚ DOMUS ERGO
 
-
Τετ 19/10
 
21:00
 
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
 
-
Τρί 25/10
 
20:30
 


3η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΠΑΟΚ DOMUS ERGO
 
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
-
Σάβ 22/10
 
15:00
 
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 22/10
 
16:00
 
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 
-
Σάβ 22/10
 
18:00
 
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 
-
Σάβ 22/10
 
16:30
 


4η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
ΠΑΟΚ DOMUS ERGO
 
-
Σάβ 29/10
 
14:00
 
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
 
-
Σάβ 29/10
 
14:00
 
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 29/10
 
18:00
 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
-
Σάβ 29/10
 
19:00
 


5η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
 
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
-
Τετ 2/11
 
18:00
 
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 
-
Τετ 2/11
 
21:30
 
ΠΑΟΚ DOMUS ERGO
 
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 
-
Τετ 2/11
 
15:00
 
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
-
Τετ 2/11
 
17:30
 


6η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
 
-
Σάβ 5/11
 
18:00
 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
-
Σάβ 5/11
 
19:00
 
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
-
Σάβ 5/11
 
14:00
 
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
ΠΑΟΚ DOMUS ERGO
 
-
Σάβ 5/11
 
16:00
 


7η Αγωνιστική
 
 
 
 
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
ΝΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
 
-
Σάβ 12/11
 
14:00
 
ΑΝΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
 
ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
 
-
Σάβ 12/11
 
17:30
 
ΠΑΟΚ DOMUS ERGO
 
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
 
-
Σάβ 12/11
 
15:00
 
ΝΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
 
-
Σάβ 12/11
 
16:00